Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, INGLEBY CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£40,500
+1.4%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9SE
← Back to All Properties