Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, LINCOLN ROAD NORTH, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,900
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£72,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,900
+54.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-5.6%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6RP
← Back to All Properties