Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CLINE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£447,500
+19.3%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+63.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+52.3%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3ND
← Back to All Properties