Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ADDINGTON WALK, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+28.7%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 January 2010
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+47.5%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8GX
← Back to All Properties