Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, NETHER VELL MEAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0ZG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+14.8%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+73.1%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+73.4%
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0ZG
← Back to All Properties