66, CHESTNUT CRESCENT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 3NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£23,363 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000-21.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
-£23,363 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,363
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1