Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CEDRIC DRIVE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
-1.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2AL
← Back to All Properties