Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HALL STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+38.9%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+14.7%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2JE
← Back to All Properties