Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARD VIEW, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+1.5%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7FD
← Back to All Properties