12, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 4UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£283,000+23.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+9.5%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+17.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1