Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, HART, HAMPSHIRE
PO4 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£112,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,995
+63.4%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£112,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+86.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+69.6%
Sold on 8 August 2000
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AG
← Back to All Properties