Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, MEALHOUSE LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,000
+17.9%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000
+89.8%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,750
+28.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0FF
← Back to All Properties