Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ARMSTRONG CRESCENT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+2.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7PY
← Back to All Properties