31, CROFTLANDS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 8RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£309,950+26.0%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000+89.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£116,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1