Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODPECKER WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
-3.0%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,450
+15.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£40,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,995
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4RZ
← Back to All Properties