Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+72.1%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+5.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-3.9%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties