6, STATION ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£192,000+22.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500-5.2%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+137.4%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+61.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1