Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BARRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.2%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+374.2%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HR
← Back to All Properties