Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 16, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
-11.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,750
+8.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,252 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,498
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties