Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+75.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+11.9%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1AP
← Back to All Properties