Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NORTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+21.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+50.8%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+37.6%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2LZ
← Back to All Properties