32, BRAMBLESIDE COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+148.2%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+93.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,900
Sold on 22 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1