Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.2%
Price Change
-£87,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
-37.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
-8.5%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,740 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,690
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,690
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties