298, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN1 6JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+638.2%
Price Change
+£351,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£406,000+638.2%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1