Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+79.7%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+82.9%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TE
← Back to All Properties