Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, HOLMEDALE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+25.6%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+152.4%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties