Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LODGE CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,500
+0.0%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,500
+8.6%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+135.8%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9HG
← Back to All Properties