Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GOODACRE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+75.1%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Detached
+£45,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+41.1%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5LZ
← Back to All Properties