Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SUDBURY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+1.2%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+126.6%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3RA
← Back to All Properties