Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, GORING WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 5BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.5%
Price Change
+£291,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+244.5%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 5 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 5BS
← Back to All Properties