Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£36,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+25.9%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,995
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TR
← Back to All Properties