Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HORTON STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 0LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+222.6%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
+£138,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 0LL
← Back to All Properties