Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, 54, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+16.7%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+37.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-26.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties