Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST JAMES ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£311,500
+87.7%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2DE
← Back to All Properties