Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+36.9%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties