Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GAINFORD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
-20.5%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+6.9%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4QP
← Back to All Properties