Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HUMBER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+74.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+11.2%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8SR
← Back to All Properties