Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, STONEY STANTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+38.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+46.0%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+106.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4FN
← Back to All Properties