Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SOUTHLANDS, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+1.8%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+56.1%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7PF
← Back to All Properties