Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
-11.4%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+84.2%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+19.5%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+76.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QN
← Back to All Properties