Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, QUEEN VICTORIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LA
← Back to All Properties