73, VILLA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B19 1NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+4.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+561.5%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-50.0%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1