Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STAINASH CRESCENT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+35.9%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+45.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+22.2%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1AZ
← Back to All Properties