Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PARISH GHYLL COURT, 12, PARISH GHYLL ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+25.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+4.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+89.5%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+16.9%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9NE
← Back to All Properties