Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+53.2%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+3.5%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+72.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties