5, HART STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,000+96.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,950+109.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+13.2%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1