Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HENRY BLOGG ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+42.3%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+79.6%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+47.9%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0JG
← Back to All Properties