Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ASH COURT, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+19.8%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+89.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+134.1%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 16 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9FA
← Back to All Properties