Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LITTLE MEADOW, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+76.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+9.2%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+28.0%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+66.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8JN
← Back to All Properties