Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROTHERWICK HOUSE, RAMSDELL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+7.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£207,000
+27.0%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+11.5%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1DA
← Back to All Properties